Laureaci

Laureaci Turnieju Wiedzy o Górach

2017

Gimnazja:

I. Łukasz Woźniak, Miłosz Pajka, Maciej Gwadera                            Gimn. 15
II. Laura Adamczyk, Szymon Holajn, Tymoteusz Telinga              Gimn. 3
III. Jakub Krzempek                                                                          Gimn. Górki Wielkie

Szkoły średnie:

I. Zofia Biegun, Piotr Smolnik, Anna Tomaka                                       LO 1
II. Jan Byrczek, Agata Piórkowska, Oskar Sosna                                 LO 1
III. Antoni Awramienko, Robert Mordal                                                 LO 1

2016

Gimnazja:

I. Magdalena Dederko, Michał Jańta, Katarzyna Mazur                  Gimn. 15
II. Jakub Hejdukiewicz, Łukasz Nowicki                                                Gimn. 3
III. Zofia Biegun, Piotr Smolnik, Anna Tomaka                                  Gimn. 14

Szkoły średnie:

I. Orest Tereszczuk                                                                                           LO 1 Chorzów
II. Szymon Gorczyca, Adam Kalota, Andrzej Zięba                            LO 1
III. Dariusz Sopotnicki, Wojciech Olejko, Paweł Pilśniak               LO 5

2015

Gimnazja:

I. Antoni Awramienko, Borys Kowalik, Mateusz Michnik            Gimn. Filomata
II. Mateusz Śliż, Andrzej Zięba                                                                Gimn. 14
III. Zofia Biegun, Piotr Smolnik, Anna Tomaka                               Gimn. 14

Szkoły średnie:

I. Weronika Maciak, Michał Nowicki                                                        LO 1
II. Wojciech Mężyk, Wojciech Olejko, Paweł Pilśniak                        LO 5
III. Marcin Kleibert, Grzegorz Kowalewski, Sebastian Kula            LO Filomata

2014

Gimnazja:

I. Piotr Błachowicz, Damian Kordek, Mateusz Szwaja                       Gimn. 15
II. Jakub Jasiński, Mateusz Śliż, Andrzej Zięba                                    Gimn. 14
III. Adam Kalota, Dawid Pietrusiak, Michał Worsowicz                   Gimn. 14

Szkoły średnie:

I. Bartłomiej Morga, Robert Moś, Krystian Szczerbak                         LO 4
II. Patryk Balicki, Katarzyna Foszcz, Weronika Maciak                    LO 1
III. Mikołaj Kluczniak, Michał Nowicki                                                     LO 1

2013

Gimnazja:

I. Bożysława Herma, Agata Kwarciany, Michalina Perzanowska       Gimn. 15
II. Piotr Błachowicz, Damian Kordek, Mateusz Szwaja                          Gimn. 15
III. Krzysztof Czech, Bartosz Głowacki, Adrianna Moroń                     Gimn. 14

Szkoły średnie:

I. Adam Gruca, Żaneta Karpińska, Anna Kocikowska                              LO 1
II. Anna Gwadera, Dorota Staneczek, Jonasz Ślęczkowski                    LO 5
III. Bartłomiej Morga                                                                                             LO 4

2012

Gimnazja:

I. Adam Gruca, Michał Nowicki                                                                      Gimn. 3
II. Michał Gawlicki, Denis Kurcz, Oskar Stabla                                       Gimn. 1
III. Adam Grabowski, Bartosz Zawiślak                                                      Gimn. 3

Szkoły średnie:

I. Daniel Bula,  Alicja Janicka, Monika Lewandowska                           LO 1
II. Robert Holajn, Przemysław Babula, Piotr Kucharz                           LO 1
III. Michał Pawlyta,  Patryk Rempała, Anna Wiktor                              LO 5

2011

Gimnazja:

I. Mikołaj Kluczniak                                                                                                Gimn. 15
II. Anna Hassa, Dawid Szlendak                                                                        Gimn. 1
III. Michał Gawlicki, Aleksandra Trocka                                                       Gimn. 1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Klaudia Grzondziel, Szymon Podlas, Milena Stankiewicz                 LO 5
II. Krystyna Kachniarz, Sandra Kozłowska, Mariola Mynarek             LO 3
III. Daniel Bula,  Alicja Janicka, Monika Lewandowska                          LO 1

2010

Gimnazja:

I. Bartłomiej Morga                                                                                             Gimn. 3
II. Ilona Hassa, Sylwia Stebel, Paweł Kowol                                            Gimn. 1
III. Ewa Mazur, Michał Cieśliński, Agata Waszkielewicz                  Gimn. 14

Szkoły średnie:

I. Marcin Jenczmyk                                                            LO im. Jana Smolenia Bytom
II. Maciej Sekulski                                                                                               LO 2 Rybnik
III. Katarzyna Marek, Milena Stankiewicz, Klaudia Grzondziel    LO 5

2009

Gimnazja:

I. Aleksandra Łyżwińska, Patrycja Czabok, Agata Mosińska              Gimn. 5
II. Martyna Gorjanowicz, Anna Gwadera, Mikołaj Kluczniak,          Gimn. 15
III. Michaela Lewandowska, Anna Ludwig, Martina Walke               Gimn. 1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Joanna Bosowska, Maria Cybularz, Magda Kurylak                          LO 5
II. Tomasz Chmiela, Bartłomiej Grabowy, Maciej Rudol                    LO 1
III. Martin Kosiarczyk, Kamil Kurkiewicz, Karolina Mruk                LO 1

2008

Gimnazja:

I. Maria Derkacz, Ilona Hassa, Mikołaj Kluczniak,                                    Gimn. 1
II. Magda Kurylak, Agnieszka Niemczyk, Magdalena Trybalska         Gimn. 15
III. Dominika Babiarz, Joanna Bosowska, Agnieszka Misiurny            Gimn. 5

Szkoły średnie:

I. Adam Mazgaj, Robert Wyleżałek                                                                    LO 7
II. Marcin Kampe, Jan Popowicz, Mateusz Szczygieł                                LO 4
III. Tomasz Chmiela, Daniel Osika, Maciej Rudol                                      LO 1

2007

Gimnazja:

I. Adam Łyko, Michał Habas, Krzysztof Łysy                               Gimn. 24 Katowice
II. Adam Mazgaj, Kornel Osmenda, Mikołaj Kluczniak                                 Gimn. 1
III. Anna Michczyńska, Monika Michczyńska, Sabina Niewiadomska   Gimn. 1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Krzysztof Cichy, Witold Cichoński                                                                          LO 1
II. Dominika Cichońska, Arnold Tausewald, Katarzyna Popieluch             LO 5
III. Jan Popowicz, Marcin Kampe, Mateusz Szczygieł                                        LO 4

2006

Gimnazja:

I. Stefan Becker, Łukasz Szczurowski, Bartłomiej Walentyński           Gimn. 15
II. Krzysztof Cichy                                                                                                    Gimn. 7
III. Adam Mazgaj, Kornel Osmenda, Anna Michczyńska                         Gimn. 1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Arkadiusz Ochmański, Bartosz Nitsche, Dariusz Skolimowski   LO 1 Knurów
II. Szymon Węgliński, Michał Szwogier, Grzegorz Pasieka               LO 1
III. Łukasz Toros, Paweł Sepioł, Michał Nawrot                                    LO 2

2005

Gimnazja:

I. Bartosz Gac, Krzysztof Mrozowski                                                      Gimn.1
II. Dorota Homa, Joanna Szczyrzyca, Kinga Kleszcz                      Gimn.1
III. Malwina Wala,Angelika Piskorowska, Marta Kops                 Gimn.3 Knurów

Szkoły średnie:

I. Katarzyna Łukasiewicz, Katarzyna Grzeganek, Joanna Budzińska        LO 5
II. Marta Kolakowska, Agata Zaremba, Martyna Dąbrowska                          LO 5
III. Magdalena Kaciuba, Jolanta Bigoś, Justyna Selewonko                           LO 3

2004

Gimnazja:

I. Maciej Zygmański                                                                                           SP 1 Chorzów
II. Krzysztof Gac, Dawid Gan, Szymon Węgliński                                Gimn.1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Anna Bednarek, Przemysław Hojowski, Piotr Zasowski                                 LO 1
II. Joanna Budzińska, Katarzyna Grzeganek, Katarzyna Łukasiewicz       LO 5
III. Wojciech Michnol, Krzysztof Parjaszewski, Krzysztof Stankiewicz      LO 1

2003

Gimnazja:

I. Anna Mataczyńska                                                                                      Gimn.3 Zabrze
II. Hanna Wójcik, Elżbieta Jaworska, Eliza Kustra                          Gimn.1
III. Kinga Kleszcz, Joanna Szczyrzyca, Dorota Homa                      Gimn.1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Michał Zygmański                                                                                          LO 1 Chorzów
II. Andrzej Parecki, Łukasz Niewiadomski, Adam Gudyś                 LO 1
III. Hanna Lewandowska, Mikołaj Jaszczuk, Leszek Ziółkowski   LO 1

2002

Gimnazja:

I. Nina Augustyn, Katarzyna Bąk, Katarzyna Purchla                               Gimn.1
II. Zofia Bugaj, Brygida Nowak, Tomasz Żelezny                                          Gimn.1
III. Jacek Panów, Krzysztof Stankiewicz, Grzegorz Piątkowski            Gimn.1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Marcin Wyleżałek, Szymon Majcherczyk, Dawid Bieniek                     LO 7
II. Hanna Lewandowska, Mikołaj Jaszczuk, Leszek Ziółkowski             LO 1
III. Marta Kolanko, Joanna Malec, Paweł Waler                                          LO 5

2001

Gimnazja:

I. Bartłomiej Kumaszka, Tadeusz Jeziorski, Paweł Książek                    Gimn. 17
II. Patrycja Barszczewska, Magda Bobik, Tomasz Nowacki                    Gimn. 1
III. Anna Mazurkiewicz, Katarzyna Julke, Marcin Gągalski                  Gimn. 1

Szkoły średnie:

I. Grzegorz Cichy, Justyna Olender, Michał Supkowski                            LO 3
II. Krzysztof Szymański, Maciej Kolasa                                                            LO 1
III. Małgorzata Kulik, Szymon Majcherczyk, Marcin Rościszewski      LO 7

2000

Gimnazja i VIII klasy:

I. Michał i Maciej Zygmańscy                                                            Gimn. 1 Chorzów
II. Zofia Reznik, Lucyna Marek, Mikołaj Jaszczuk                                        SP 12
III. Joanna Flasza, Aleksandra Piechowiak, Anna Bednarek                  SP 41

Szkoły średnie:

I. Przemysław Wiktorczyk, Adam Kulawik, Tomasz Rawski                     LO 2
II. Magdalena Traczewska, Maciej Ogórek                                                        LO 5
III. Justyna Olender, Michał Supkowski, Grzegorz Cichy                           LO 3

Comments are closed.